Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Presidents Cup 2018
Team Schedules - Girls Under 12
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://osysa-prescup2018.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0334432B-727C-43BE-A3B8-51093076319B&tournamentguid=A4E4A721-FB70-4912-BD88-3824F9E5AC81&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D      




Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A1 : CUP 06 North II33x6 2  6  2 
 A2 : Celtic 06 Blue03x3 1  0  4 
 A3 : KHA Grey 0600x0 0  -6  8 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 B1 : CUSA Crew SC U12G Gold1337 2  5  0 
 B2 : Northwest FC 2006G Orange3306 2  1  4 
 B4 : Classics Eagles Red II 061012 0  -2  3 
 B3 : Urbana Girls SC U120011 0  -4  7 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 C1 : CWSC G06 United Red3339 3  8  2 
 C2 : TFA Premiere 063003 1  0  5 
 C3 : Impact GFC U12 Blue0033 1  -4  8 
 C4 : BUSC U12 G Purple0303 1  -4  7 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 D2 : CWSC Academy Elite 063339 3  10  2 
 D1 : Columbus United 06 A Girl3306 2  6  3 
 D3 : CUP North III0011 0  -8  8 
 D4 : Metro FC G06 Rapids0011 0  -8  9 

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178863  Warrior  05:45 PM  18 A1 vs A2CUP 06 North II 4 vs.Celtic 06 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178797  Hobson  08:00 AM  7 C1 vs C4CWSC G06 United Red 4 vs.BUSC U12 G Purple0
 178798  Hobson  08:00 AM  8 C2 vs C3TFA Premiere 06 3 vs.Impact GFC U12 Blue1
 178635  Hobson  09:30 AM  7 B1 vs B4CUSA Crew SC U12G Gold 0 vs.Classics Eagles Red II 060
 178636  Hobson  09:30 AM  8 B2 vs B3Northwest FC 2006G Orange 3 vs.Urbana Girls SC U122
 290087  Hobson  11:00 AM  7 D1 vs D4Columbus United 06 A Girl 4 vs.Metro FC G06 Rapids0
 290088  Hobson  11:00 AM  8 D2 vs D3CWSC Academy Elite 06 4 vs.CUP North III0
 178799  Hobson  12:30 PM  7 C1 vs C3CWSC G06 United Red 4 vs.Impact GFC U12 Blue1
 178800  Hobson  12:30 PM  8 C2 vs C4TFA Premiere 06 1 vs.BUSC U12 G Purple2
 178861  Warrior  02:00 PM  18 A1 vs A3CUP 06 North II 4 vs.KHA Grey 062
 178637  Hobson  02:00 PM  7 B1 vs B3CUSA Crew SC U12G Gold 3 vs.Urbana Girls SC U120
 178638  Hobson  02:00 PM  8 B2 vs B4Northwest FC 2006G Orange 2 vs.Classics Eagles Red II 060
 290089  Hobson  03:30 PM  7 D1 vs D3Columbus United 06 A Girl 4 vs.CUP North III0
 290090  Hobson  03:30 PM  8 D2 vs D4CWSC Academy Elite 06 5 vs.Metro FC G06 Rapids1

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178639  Warrior  08:00 AM  18 B1 vs B2CUSA Crew SC U12G Gold 2 vs.Northwest FC 2006G Orange0
 178640  Warrior  09:30 AM  18 B3 vs B4Urbana Girls SC U12 1 vs.Classics Eagles Red II 061
 178860  Warrior  11:00 AM  18 A2 vs A3Celtic 06 Blue 4 vs.KHA Grey 060
 178802  Warrior  12:30 PM  18 C3 vs C4Impact GFC U12 Blue 2 vs.BUSC U12 G Purple1
 178801  Warrior  02:00 PM  18 C1 vs C2CWSC G06 United Red 2 vs.TFA Premiere 061
 290092  Warrior  05:00 PM  16 D3 vs D4CUP North III 0 vs.Metro FC G06 Rapids0

Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290091  Warrior  11:00 AM  19 D1 vs D2Columbus United 06 A Girl 1 vs.CWSC Academy Elite 063

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178902  Voice of America Park  01:15 PM  14 CUP 06 North II 5 vs.CWSC Academy Elite 064
 178903  Voice of America Park  03:00 PM  14 CUSA Crew SC U12G Gold 5 vs.CWSC G06 United Red4

Final - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178611  Voice of America Park  08:00 AM  22 CUP 06 North II 1 vs.CUSA Crew SC U12G Gold2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.