Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Presidents Cup 2018
Team Schedules - Girls Under 12
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://osysa-prescup2018.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0334432B-727C-43BE-A3B8-51093076319B&tournamentguid=A4E4A721-FB70-4912-BD88-3824F9E5AC81&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D      




Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 B1 : CUSA Crew SC U12G Gold1337 2  5  0 
 B2 : Northwest FC 2006G Orange3306 2  1  4 
 B4 : Classics Eagles Red II 061012 0  -2  3 
 B3 : Urbana Girls SC U120011 0  -4  7 

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178635  Hobson  09:30 AM  7 B1 vs B4CUSA Crew SC U12G Gold 0 vs.Classics Eagles Red II 060
 178636  Hobson  09:30 AM  8 B2 vs B3Northwest FC 2006G Orange 3 vs.Urbana Girls SC U122
 178637  Hobson  02:00 PM  7 B1 vs B3CUSA Crew SC U12G Gold 3 vs.Urbana Girls SC U120
 178638  Hobson  02:00 PM  8 B2 vs B4Northwest FC 2006G Orange 2 vs.Classics Eagles Red II 060

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178639  Warrior  08:00 AM  18 B1 vs B2CUSA Crew SC U12G Gold 2 vs.Northwest FC 2006G Orange0
 178640  Warrior  09:30 AM  18 B3 vs B4Urbana Girls SC U12 1 vs.Classics Eagles Red II 061






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.