Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Presidents Cup 2018
Team Schedules - Boys Under 15
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://osysa-prescup2018.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1B0EF997-5B79-435F-9B4A-36AD0DAB5D4B&tournamentguid=A4E4A721-FB70-4912-BD88-3824F9E5AC81&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D      




Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A1 : OP Black13x4 1  4  1 
 A2 : Warrior 03 White13x4 1  3  2 
 A3 : Classics Eagles Gold 0300x0 0  -7  8 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 B1 : Columbus United 03A Boys3339 3  9  0 
 B2 : CUP 03 Boys Silver3306 2  1  4 
 B4 : GNA Revolution 03B Red0033 1  1  4 
 B3 : First Capital FC 03 Black0000 0  -11  13 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 C3 : CUSA Crew SC U15B NPL3339 3  11  3 
 C2 : TFA 2003 Premier0314 1  0  8 
 C1 : CUSE ELITE 1 BOYS 033014 1  -2  8 
 C4 : Pride SC 03B0000 0  -9  11 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 D2 : Blast FC U153036 2  4  1 
 D1 : FC42 BOYS 03 ACADEMY3306 2  7  3 
 D3 : CREW SC 03B HS Gold0033 1  -5  10 
 D4 : Metro FC 2003 Boys Rapids0303 1  -6  7 

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178633  Hobson  05:45 PM  15 A1 vs A2OP Black 1 vs.Warrior 03 White1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178839  Warrior  08:00 AM  20 B1 vs B4Columbus United 03A Boys 2 vs.GNA Revolution 03B Red0
 178840  Warrior  08:00 AM  21 B2 vs B3CUP 03 Boys Silver 4 vs.First Capital FC 03 Black1
 178833  Warrior  09:45 AM  20 C1 vs C4CUSE ELITE 1 BOYS 03 2 vs.Pride SC 03B0
 178834  Warrior  09:45 AM  21 C2 vs C3TFA 2003 Premier 1 vs.CUSA Crew SC U15B NPL4
 178630  Hobson  11:30 AM  4 A2 vs A3Warrior 03 White 4 vs.Classics Eagles Gold 031
 289417  Warrior  11:30 AM  20 D1 vs D4FC42 BOYS 03 ACADEMY 4 vs.Metro FC 2003 Boys Rapids0
 289418  Warrior  11:30 AM  21 D2 vs D3Blast FC U15 4 vs.CREW SC 03B HS Gold0
 178841  Warrior  01:15 PM  20 B1 vs B3Columbus United 03A Boys 4 vs.First Capital FC 03 Black0
 178842  Warrior  01:15 PM  21 B2 vs B4CUP 03 Boys Silver 1 vs.GNA Revolution 03B Red0
 178835  Warrior  03:00 PM  20 C1 vs C3CUSE ELITE 1 BOYS 03 1 vs.CUSA Crew SC U15B NPL5
 178836  Warrior  03:00 PM  21 C2 vs C4TFA 2003 Premier 4 vs.Pride SC 03B1
 289419  Warrior  04:45 PM  20 D1 vs D3FC42 BOYS 03 ACADEMY 6 vs.CREW SC 03B HS Gold2
 289420  Warrior  04:45 PM  21 D2 vs D4Blast FC U15 0 vs.Metro FC 2003 Boys Rapids1

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178631  Hobson  11:30 AM  4 A1 vs A3OP Black 4 vs.Classics Eagles Gold 030
 289421  Hobson  11:30 AM  2 D1 vs D2FC42 BOYS 03 ACADEMY 0 vs.Blast FC U151
 178837  Hobson  12:00 PM  13 C1 vs C2CUSE ELITE 1 BOYS 03 3 vs.TFA 2003 Premier3
 178843  Hobson  01:15 PM  1 B1 vs B2Columbus United 03A Boys 3 vs.CUP 03 Boys Silver0
 289422  Hobson  01:15 PM  3 D3 vs D4CREW SC 03B HS Gold 3 vs.Metro FC 2003 Boys Rapids0
 178844  Hobson  03:00 PM  3 B3 vs B4First Capital FC 03 Black 1 vs.GNA Revolution 03B Red5
 178838  Hobson  03:00 PM  1 C3 vs C4CUSA Crew SC U15B NPL 5 vs.Pride SC 03B1

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178888  Voice of America Park  02:00 PM  5 OP Black 3 vs.Blast FC U151
 178889  Voice of America Park  04:00 PM  5 Columbus United 03A Boys 3 vs.CUSA Crew SC U15B NPL0

Final - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178610  Voice of America Park  10:00 AM  4 OP Black 0 vs.Columbus United 03A Boys1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.