Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Presidents Cup 2018
Team Schedules - Girls Under 13
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://osysa-prescup2018.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=37B59036-EEDE-4E2E-9E37-BC671F0F3680&tournamentguid=A4E4A721-FB70-4912-BD88-3824F9E5AC81&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D      




Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 D1 : Lakota FC G05 Black133310 3  11  2 
 D4 : CUSE G05 Elite133310 3  7  1 
 D2 : CUP 05 South II30014 1  -5  7 
 D3 : CE Black 0500112 0  -7  7 
 D5 : Alliance Cincinnati Blue00101 0  -6  6 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178644  Marr Park  07:00 PM  5 D4 vs D1CUSE G05 Elite 1 vs.Lakota FC G05 Black1

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290103  Clear Creek  07:00 PM  11 D2 vs D5CUP 05 South II 1 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Blue0

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178648  Hobson  05:45 PM  3 D2 vs D1CUP 05 South II 1 vs.Lakota FC G05 Black4
 178649  Hobson  05:45 PM  4 D3 vs D4CE Black 05 0 vs.CUSE G05 Elite3

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290100  Warrior  09:30 AM  17 D4 vs D5CUSE G05 Elite 1 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Blue0
 178646  Warrior  11:00 AM  17 D1 vs D3Lakota FC G05 Black 4 vs.CE Black 050

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178647  Warrior  11:00 AM  1 D4 vs D2CUSE G05 Elite 3 vs.CUP 05 South II0
 290101  Warrior  11:00 AM  2 D5 vs D3Alliance Cincinnati Blue 0 vs.CE Black 050
 178645  Warrior  03:30 PM  2 D2 vs D3CUP 05 South II 0 vs.CE Black 050

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290102  Voice of America Park  03:30 PM  9 D1 vs D5Lakota FC G05 Black 4 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Blue0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.