Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Presidents Cup 2018
Team Schedules - Girls Under 18
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://osysa-prescup2018.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=5780887E-9EF9-41D3-BF4B-05EB8A3338B0&tournamentguid=A4E4A721-FB70-4912-BD88-3824F9E5AC81&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      




Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 1 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A1 : Freedom 00 Girls336 2  8  2 
 A2 : PFC Extreme011 0  -4  4 
 A3 : Club Ohio 00 Green 2011 0  -4  6 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 B2 : CUSA Crew SC U18G NPL336 2  8  1 
 B1 : CWSC Celtics033 1  -1  4 
 B3 : United 94 00 Girls Navy000 0  -7  8 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 C1 : Arsenal S.C. u-18 Girls336 2  5  7 
 C2 : Classics Eagles Black 00033 1  3  5 
 C3 : ACE Blue G00000 0  -8  11 

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178707  Hobson  08:00 AM  14 A2 vs A1PFC Extreme 0 vs.Freedom 00 Girls4
 290162  Hobson  10:00 AM  15 B2 vs B1CUSA Crew SC U18G NPL 4 vs.CWSC Celtics0
 290165  Hobson  10:00 AM  14 C2 vs C1Classics Eagles Black 00 4 vs.Arsenal S.C. u-18 Girls5

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290163  Hobson  08:00 AM  12 B1 vs B3CWSC Celtics 3 vs.United 94 00 Girls Navy0
 290166  Hobson  08:00 AM  13 C1 vs C3Arsenal S.C. u-18 Girls 7 vs.ACE Blue G003
 178705  Hobson  10:00 AM  13 A1 vs A3Freedom 00 Girls 6 vs.Club Ohio 00 Green 22
 290164  Hobson  02:00 PM  12 B2 vs B3CUSA Crew SC U18G NPL 5 vs.United 94 00 Girls Navy1
 290167  Hobson  02:00 PM  13 C2 vs C3Classics Eagles Black 00 4 vs.ACE Blue G000
 178704  Hobson  04:00 PM  13 A2 vs A3PFC Extreme 0 vs.Club Ohio 00 Green 20

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290168  Voice of America Park  08:00 AM  11 Freedom 00 Girls 3 vs.Classics Eagles Black 001
 290169  Voice of America Park  10:00 AM  11 CUSA Crew SC U18G NPL 5 vs.Arsenal S.C. u-18 Girls1

Final - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178818  Voice of America Park  08:00 AM  5 Freedom 00 Girls 3 vs.CUSA Crew SC U18G NPL2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.