Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Presidents Cup 2018
Team Schedules - Boys Under 13
Flight Notice:
Top Team from each pool will advance plus 1 wildcard.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://osysa-prescup2018.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8FB52BAF-88F8-4B71-86E0-CF16B1862A46&tournamentguid=A4E4A721-FB70-4912-BD88-3824F9E5AC81&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      




Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 1 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A1 : CUSA Crew SC U13B NPL3317 2  8  1 
 A3 : CUSE Elite B20053036 2  2  5 
 A2 : Pride SC 05B Premier0314 1  2  5 
 A4 : KHA 05 Grey0000 0  -12  13 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 B1 : CWSC Academy Elite 053306 2  6  4 
 B2 : CUP 05 Silver3036 2  4  1 
 B3 : OCA 05 Black0033 1  -4  7 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 C1 : CU North B05 Elite I3339 3  7  3 
 C3 : Classics Eagles Gold0303 1  -7  8 
 C2 : KHA 05 Blue0000 0  -6  7 

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178750  Warrior  08:00 AM  17 A1 vs A4CUSA Crew SC U13B NPL 4 vs.KHA 05 Grey0
 178756  Warrior  09:30 AM  3 B1 vs C3CWSC Academy Elite 05 4 vs.Classics Eagles Gold0
 178757  Warrior  09:30 AM  9 B2 vs C2CUP 05 Silver 1 vs.KHA 05 Blue0
 178751  Warrior  11:00 AM  9 A2 vs A3Pride SC 05B Premier 1 vs.CUSE Elite B20053
 178758  Warrior  11:00 AM  3 C1 vs B3CU North B05 Elite I 5 vs.OCA 05 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178759  Warrior  09:30 AM  10 B1 vs C2CWSC Academy Elite 05 4 vs.KHA 05 Blue0
 178761  Warrior  09:30 AM  17 B3 vs C3OCA 05 Black 0 vs.Classics Eagles Gold1
 178760  Warrior  09:30 AM  11 C1 vs B2CU North B05 Elite I 1 vs.CUP 05 Silver0
 178752  Warrior  11:00 AM  11 A1 vs A3CUSA Crew SC U13B NPL 4 vs.CUSE Elite B20050
 178753  Warrior  11:00 AM  17 A2 vs A4Pride SC 05B Premier 5 vs.KHA 05 Grey1
 178762  Warrior  02:00 PM  10 B1 vs C1CWSC Academy Elite 05 2 vs.CU North B05 Elite I4
 178763  Warrior  02:00 PM  11 B2 vs C3CUP 05 Silver 4 vs.Classics Eagles Gold0
 178764  Warrior  02:00 PM  17 B3 vs C2OCA 05 Black 2 vs.KHA 05 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178754  Warrior  11:00 AM  12 A1 vs A2CUSA Crew SC U13B NPL 1 vs.Pride SC 05B Premier1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178755  Mariemont Highschool  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4CUSE Elite B2005 4 vs.KHA 05 Grey0

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178770  Voice of America Park  02:00 PM  9 CUSA Crew SC U13B NPL 1 vs.CUP 05 Silver0
 178771  Voice of America Park  02:00 PM  10 CWSC Academy Elite 05 0 vs.CU North B05 Elite I3

Final - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178904  Voice of America Park  08:00 AM  11 CUSA Crew SC U13B NPL 1 vs.CU North B05 Elite I0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.