Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Presidents Cup 2018
Team Schedules - Boys Under 14
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://osysa-prescup2018.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A46B7E0E-B46A-45C0-8DB8-406633250F68&tournamentguid=A4E4A721-FB70-4912-BD88-3824F9E5AC81&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D      




Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A1 : CUSA Crew SC U14B NPL3339 3  10  4 
 A2 : FC Tippecanoe Firehawks043306 2  4  7 
 A3 : CWSC Academy Elite B040011 0  -6  11 
 A4 : OP Black0011 0  -8  8 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 B1 : Mason FC B043306 2  2  2 
 B4 : KHA 04 Grey0134 1  0  3 
 B2 : Columbus United 04a boys0134 1  -1  5 
 B3 : Cu Syc-Ma 04 Elite 13003 1  -1  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 C2 : CUSE 04B Elite3339 3  8  3 
 C4 : Club Ohio 2004 Green 23036 2  -2  4 
 C1 : KHA 04 Blue0303 1  1  5 
 C3 : Metro FC White 2004 Boys0000 0  -7  10 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 D3 : OCA 04 Black3317 2  5  1 
 D2 : Classics Eagles Black 040314 1  -2  6 
 D1 : CUP 04 Silver1012 0  -1  3 
 D4 : FOSC Bu04 Elite1012 0  -2  5 

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289183  Warrior  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4CUSA Crew SC U14B NPL 4 vs.OP Black0
 289184  Warrior  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3FC Tippecanoe Firehawks04 5 vs.CWSC Academy Elite B043
 178612  Warrior  08:00 AM  3 D1 vs D4CUP 04 Silver 2 vs.FOSC Bu04 Elite2
 178613  Warrior  08:00 AM  9 D2 vs D3Classics Eagles Black 04 1 vs.OCA 04 Black5
 289171  Warrior  09:30 AM  2 B1 vs B4Mason FC B04 1 vs.KHA 04 Grey0
 289172  Warrior  09:30 AM  1 B2 vs B3Columbus United 04a boys 0 vs.Cu Syc-Ma 04 Elite 12
 289177  Warrior  11:00 AM  1 C1 vs C4KHA 04 Blue 0 vs.Club Ohio 2004 Green 21
 289178  Warrior  11:00 AM  2 C2 vs C3CUSE 04B Elite 4 vs.Metro FC White 2004 Boys2
 289185  Warrior  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3CUSA Crew SC U14B NPL 6 vs.CWSC Academy Elite B042
 289186  Warrior  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A4FC Tippecanoe Firehawks04 4 vs.OP Black0
 178614  Warrior  12:30 PM  3 D1 vs D3CUP 04 Silver 0 vs.OCA 04 Black1
 178615  Warrior  12:30 PM  9 D2 vs D4Classics Eagles Black 04 3 vs.FOSC Bu04 Elite1
 289173  Warrior  02:00 PM  2 B1 vs B3Mason FC B04 2 vs.Cu Syc-Ma 04 Elite 10
 289174  Warrior  02:00 PM  1 B2 vs B4Columbus United 04a boys 2 vs.KHA 04 Grey2
 289179  Warrior  03:30 PM  1 C1 vs C3KHA 04 Blue 5 vs.Metro FC White 2004 Boys1
 289180  Warrior  03:30 PM  2 C2 vs C4CUSE 04B Elite 4 vs.Club Ohio 2004 Green 20

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289176  Warrior  08:00 AM  17 B3 vs B4Cu Syc-Ma 04 Elite 1 0 vs.KHA 04 Grey1
 289175  Warrior  12:30 PM  17 B1 vs B2Mason FC B04 1 vs.Columbus United 04a boys2
 289181  Warrior  12:30 PM  10 C1 vs C2KHA 04 Blue 1 vs.CUSE 04B Elite3
 289182  Warrior  12:30 PM  11 C3 vs C4Metro FC White 2004 Boys 0 vs.Club Ohio 2004 Green 21
 289188  Warrior  05:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4CWSC Academy Elite B04 0 vs.OP Black0
 178616  Warrior  05:00 PM  11 D1 vs D2CUP 04 Silver 0 vs.Classics Eagles Black 040
 178617  Warrior  05:00 PM  17 D3 vs D4OCA 04 Black 0 vs.FOSC Bu04 Elite0

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289187  Warrior  06:45 PM  11 A1 vs A2CUSA Crew SC U14B NPL 4 vs.FC Tippecanoe Firehawks042

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178865  Voice of America Park  04:00 PM  10 CUSA Crew SC U14B NPL 4 vs.OCA 04 Black0
 178866  Voice of America Park  04:00 PM  9 Mason FC B04 2 vs.CUSE 04B Elite1

Final - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178743  Voice of America Park  10:00 AM  11 CUSA Crew SC U14B NPL 2 vs.Mason FC B041






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.