Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Presidents Cup 2018
Team Schedules - Boys Under 12
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://osysa-prescup2018.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B7164766-B0DB-49D9-A11B-97A8E2726EF5&tournamentguid=A4E4A721-FB70-4912-BD88-3824F9E5AC81&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D      




Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A1 : NWC Alliance 06 Black313x7 2  7  1 
 A3 : WUFC 06311x5 1  2  0 
 A2 : Crew SC Pre-Academy 06 II031x4 1  -2  4 
 A4 : Alliance Blue 2006000x0 0  -7  7 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 B2 : CE Westerville 12b Red333x9 3  10  1 
 B4 : CUP 06 Silver310x4 1  -3  7 
 B1 : Lakota F.C. 06 Premier011x2 0  -2  3 
 B3 : TFA Premier U12001x1 0  -5  8 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 C2 : CU Arsenal 06133310 3  8  5 
 C1 : Celtic 06 Bue30339 3  7  2 
 C3 : KHA 06 Grey10304 1  -4  10 
 C5 : Kolping Buffalos13004 1  -3  10 
 C4 : Columbus United 06A01001 0  -8  11 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 D2 : CUP 06 South333312 4  13  1 
 D4 : CE Red II 0633039 3  5  5 
 D1 : KHA 06 Blue03036 2  2  4 
 D3 : CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 100303 1  -7  11 
 D5 : Blast FC 06 White00000 0  -13  14 

Bracket - Friday, April 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178693  Town and Country  06:30 PM  1 D1 vs D2KHA 06 Blue 0 vs.CUP 06 South1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 288889  Marr Park  06:00 PM  6 C2 vs C5CU Arsenal 06 3 vs.Kolping Buffalos3

Bracket - Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178872  Glen Oak Park  07:00 PM  1 C4 vs C1Columbus United 06A 0 vs.Celtic 06 Bue2

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 288890  NCA  05:45 PM  7 D4 vs D5CE Red II 06 2 vs.Blast FC 06 White0

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178876  Warrior  05:45 PM  14 C2 vs C1CU Arsenal 06 1 vs.Celtic 06 Bue0
 178877  Warrior  05:45 PM  15 C3 vs C4KHA 06 Grey 1 vs.Columbus United 06A1
 288893  Warrior  05:45 PM  13 D2 vs D5CUP 06 South 5 vs.Blast FC 06 White1
 178694  Warrior  05:45 PM  16 D3 vs D4CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 1 1 vs.CE Red II 065

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178849  Warrior  08:00 AM  15 A2 vs A1Crew SC Pre-Academy 06 II 1 vs.NWC Alliance 06 Black4
 178850  Warrior  08:00 AM  16 A3 vs A4WUFC 06 2 vs.Alliance Blue 20060
 178678  Warrior  09:30 AM  15 B2 vs B1CE Westerville 12b Red 3 vs.Lakota F.C. 06 Premier1
 178679  Warrior  09:30 AM  16 B3 vs B4TFA Premier U12 3 vs.CUP 06 Silver4
 178691  Warrior  11:00 AM  16 D1 vs D3KHA 06 Blue 2 vs.CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 10
 178692  Warrior  11:00 AM  15 D4 vs D2CE Red II 06 0 vs.CUP 06 South4
 178874  Warrior  02:00 PM  16 C1 vs C3Celtic 06 Bue 4 vs.KHA 06 Grey1
 288886  Warrior  02:00 PM  15 C4 vs C5Columbus United 06A 1 vs.Kolping Buffalos3

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178689  Warrior  08:00 AM  13 D1 vs D4KHA 06 Blue 0 vs.CE Red II 063
 288891  Warrior  08:00 AM  14 D5 vs D3Blast FC 06 White 0 vs.CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 13
 178875  Warrior  09:30 AM  13 C4 vs C2Columbus United 06A 1 vs.CU Arsenal 065
 288887  Warrior  09:30 AM  14 C5 vs C3Kolping Buffalos 1 vs.KHA 06 Grey3
 178847  Warrior  11:00 AM  13 A1 vs A3NWC Alliance 06 Black 0 vs.WUFC 060
 178848  Warrior  11:00 AM  14 A4 vs A2Alliance Blue 2006 0 vs.Crew SC Pre-Academy 06 II1
 178675  Warrior  11:00 AM  16 B2 vs B3CE Westerville 12b Red 4 vs.TFA Premier U120
 178674  Warrior  11:00 AM  15 B4 vs B1CUP 06 Silver 0 vs.Lakota F.C. 06 Premier0
 288892  Warrior  12:30 PM  13 D1 vs D5KHA 06 Blue 4 vs.Blast FC 06 White0
 178690  Warrior  12:30 PM  14 D2 vs D3CUP 06 South 4 vs.CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 10
 288888  Warrior  02:00 PM  13 C1 vs C5Celtic 06 Bue 3 vs.Kolping Buffalos0
 178873  Warrior  02:00 PM  14 C2 vs C3CU Arsenal 06 4 vs.KHA 06 Grey1
 178676  Warrior  03:30 PM  15 B1 vs B3Lakota F.C. 06 Premier 0 vs.TFA Premier U120

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178845  Phillips Park  06:30 PM  A A4 vs A1Alliance Blue 2006 0 vs.NWC Alliance 06 Black4
 178677  Warrior  07:00 PM  13 B4 vs B2CUP 06 Silver 0 vs.CE Westerville 12b Red4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178846  Thompson Park New Albany  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Crew SC Pre-Academy 06 II 0 vs.WUFC 060

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178825  Voice of America Park  08:00 AM  14 NWC Alliance 06 Black 3 vs.CUP 06 South1
 178826  Voice of America Park  09:45 AM  14 CE Westerville 12b Red 0 vs.CU Arsenal 061

Final - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178608  Voice of America Park  12:00 PM  22 NWC Alliance 06 Black 2 vs.CU Arsenal 060






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.