Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Presidents Cup 2018
Team Schedules - Boys Under 11
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://osysa-prescup2018.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C4261836-BDC4-4572-B091-84EEA4E2517F&tournamentguid=A4E4A721-FB70-4912-BD88-3824F9E5AC81&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D      




Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A1 : CUP 07/08 Jr. Pre-DA (S)3317 2  8  1 
 A4 : CUP SILVER 070314 1  0  5 
 A3 : WUFC 073014 1  -2  4 
 A2 : CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold0011 0  -6  6 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 B1 : Celtic 07 Blue3339 3  4  4 
 B2 : Lakota FC 07 Boys Black3104 1  3  4 
 B4 : CE Black 070134 1  0  4 
 B3 : WU94 07B White0000 0  -7  9 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 C1 : Columbus United 073339 3  8  5 
 C2 : OP Black3306 2  3  4 
 C3 : Classics Eagles Red II 070011 0  -4  5 
 C4 : LSSA United 07 Boys0011 0  -7  10 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 D1 : Blast FC 073339 3  9  1 
 D2 : CUP B07 Pre-DA Jr North3306 2  6  2 
 D3 : OP White0033 1  -5  9 
 D4 : TFA Premier0000 0  -10  12 

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 288874  Warrior  08:00 AM  13 A1 vs A4CUP 07/08 Jr. Pre-DA (S) 5 vs.CUP SILVER 071
 288875  Warrior  08:00 AM  14 A2 vs A3CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold 0 vs.WUFC 072
 288880  Warrior  09:30 AM  13 B1 vs B4Celtic 07 Blue 3 vs.CE Black 072
 288881  Warrior  09:30 AM  14 B2 vs B3Lakota FC 07 Boys Black 5 vs.WU94 07B White1
 288868  Warrior  11:00 AM  13 C1 vs C4Columbus United 07 6 vs.LSSA United 07 Boys2
 288869  Warrior  11:00 AM  14 C2 vs C3OP Black 1 vs.Classics Eagles Red II 070
 288876  Warrior  12:30 PM  13 A1 vs A3CUP 07/08 Jr. Pre-DA (S) 4 vs.WUFC 070
 288877  Warrior  12:30 PM  14 A2 vs A4CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold 0 vs.CUP SILVER 074
 178596  Warrior  12:30 PM  15 D1 vs D4Blast FC 07 4 vs.TFA Premier1
 178597  Warrior  12:30 PM  16 D2 vs D3CUP B07 Pre-DA Jr North 4 vs.OP White0
 288882  Warrior  02:00 PM  13 B1 vs B3Celtic 07 Blue 3 vs.WU94 07B White1
 288883  Warrior  02:00 PM  14 B2 vs B4Lakota FC 07 Boys Black 1 vs.CE Black 071
 288870  Warrior  03:30 PM  15 C1 vs C3Columbus United 07 4 vs.Classics Eagles Red II 071
 288871  Warrior  03:30 PM  16 C2 vs C4OP Black 4 vs.LSSA United 07 Boys1
 178598  Warrior  05:00 PM  15 D1 vs D3Blast FC 07 4 vs.OP White0
 178599  Warrior  05:00 PM  16 D2 vs D4CUP B07 Pre-DA Jr North 4 vs.TFA Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 288884  Warrior  08:00 AM  15 B1 vs B2Celtic 07 Blue 2 vs.Lakota FC 07 Boys Black1
 288885  Warrior  08:00 AM  16 B3 vs B4WU94 07B White 0 vs.CE Black 071
 178600  Warrior  12:30 PM  15 D1 vs D2Blast FC 07 2 vs.CUP B07 Pre-DA Jr North0
 178601  Warrior  12:30 PM  16 D3 vs D4OP White 4 vs.TFA Premier1
 288878  Warrior  05:00 PM  13 A1 vs A2CUP 07/08 Jr. Pre-DA (S) 0 vs.CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold0
 288879  Warrior  05:00 PM  14 A3 vs A4WUFC 07 0 vs.CUP SILVER 070
 288873  Warrior  05:00 PM  18 C3 vs C4Classics Eagles Red II 07 0 vs.LSSA United 07 Boys0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 288872  Glen Oak Park  07:00 PM  1 C1 vs C2Columbus United 07 3 vs.OP Black2

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178851  Voice of America Park  03:00 PM  21 CUP 07/08 Jr. Pre-DA (S) 3 vs.Blast FC 070
 178852  Voice of America Park  03:00 PM  22 Celtic 07 Blue 0 vs.Columbus United 071

Final - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178609  Voice of America Park  10:00 AM  21 CUP 07/08 Jr. Pre-DA (S) 2 vs.Columbus United 070






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.