Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Presidents Cup 2018
Team Schedules - Girls Under 16
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://osysa-prescup2018.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D0F7C787-E2C4-41B0-92F8-5D2211615456&tournamentguid=A4E4A721-FB70-4912-BD88-3824F9E5AC81&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D      




Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A1 : Classics Eagles Black 0233x6 2  5  3 
 A3 : FCFC 02 G01x1 0  -2  4 
 A2 : TVSA Santos United01x1 0  -3  4 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 B1 : FC United G02 Red33x6 2  6  1 
 B3 : CWSC Academy Elite 0201x1 0  -2  4 
 B2 : Metro North Wade01x1 0  -4  5 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 C1 : CUP 02 Black33x6 2  2  2 
 C2 : CUSE Elite 0203x3 1  0  1 
 C3 : FOSC Black 02G00x0 0  -2  4 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 D1 : FC42 U16 Academy3339 3  5  2 
 D4 : KHA Blue 020336 2  5  2 
 D2 : Club Ohio 02 Green 23003 1  -2  7 
 D3 : CWSC Impact 020000 0  -8  11 

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290148  Hobson  08:00 AM  4 D1 vs D4FC42 U16 Academy 2 vs.KHA Blue 021
 290149  Hobson  08:00 AM  5 D2 vs D3Club Ohio 02 Green 2 4 vs.CWSC Impact 023
 178620  Hobson  09:45 AM  4 A2 vs A1TVSA Santos United 1 vs.Classics Eagles Black 024
 178742  Hobson  09:45 AM  5 B2 vs B1Metro North Wade 0 vs.FC United G02 Red4
 178604  Hobson  11:30 AM  5 C2 vs C1CUSE Elite 02 0 vs.CUP 02 Black1
 290150  Hobson  01:15 PM  4 D1 vs D3FC42 U16 Academy 3 vs.CWSC Impact 020
 290151  Hobson  01:15 PM  5 D2 vs D4Club Ohio 02 Green 2 0 vs.KHA Blue 022

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178741  Hobson  08:00 AM  5 B1 vs B3FC United G02 Red 3 vs.CWSC Academy Elite 021
 178603  Hobson  09:45 AM  5 C1 vs C3CUP 02 Black 3 vs.FOSC Black 02G2
 178619  Hobson  11:30 AM  5 A1 vs A3Classics Eagles Black 02 4 vs.FCFC 02 G2
 290152  Warrior  11:30 AM  20 D1 vs D2FC42 U16 Academy 2 vs.Club Ohio 02 Green 21
 290153  Warrior  11:30 AM  21 D3 vs D4CWSC Impact 02 0 vs.KHA Blue 024
 178740  Hobson  01:15 PM  5 B2 vs B3Metro North Wade 1 vs.CWSC Academy Elite 021
 178602  Hobson  03:00 PM  5 C2 vs C3CUSE Elite 02 1 vs.FOSC Black 02G0
 178618  Hobson  04:00 PM  6 A2 vs A3TVSA Santos United 0 vs.FCFC 02 G0

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178715  Voice of America Park  02:00 PM  6 Classics Eagles Black 02 2 vs.FC42 U16 Academy3
 178716  Voice of America Park  02:00 PM  7 FC United G02 Red 3 vs.CUP 02 Black1

Final - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178805  Voice of America Park  12:00 PM  5 FC42 U16 Academy 1 vs.FC United G02 Red2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.