Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Presidents Cup 2018
Team Schedules - Girls Under 15
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://osysa-prescup2018.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FB32304C-6E30-4AE1-84CC-CFFD2125CDFF&tournamentguid=A4E4A721-FB70-4912-BD88-3824F9E5AC81&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C D      




Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A1 : Metro FC Rapids G03033x6 2  6  4 
 A3 : TFA Premier303x6 2  -1  8 
 A2 : PFC Extreme Green310x4 1  0  5 
 A4 : CUSA Crew SC U15G NPL010x1 0  -5  10 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 B1 : KHA Blue 03133310 3  6  3 
 B3 : Club Ohio 03 Green 230036 2  1  6 
 B2 : TempesT Magic30306 2  0  5 
 B4 : CU Syc-Mas 2003 Academy 110304 1  1  8 
 B5 : FOSC G03 Elite00303 1  -8  14 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 C5 : WCSA G03 Premier133310 3  9  2 
 C1 : Impact G03 Burkey33309 3  11  4 
 C2 : CWSC United Red 0310337 2  3  7 
 C3 : LSC U-14/15 G Blue30003 1  -7  11 
 C4 : ACE Girls 2003 Blue - Forfeited 00000 0  -16  16 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 D5 : SSC Gold Academy I133310 3  8  6 
 D2 : Pride SC Girls 200333017 2  3  7 
 D1 : CE Black 03G30306 2  -1  10 
 D3 : CUSE G03 Elite13004 1  -2  6 
 D4 : Blast FC 03G White00011 0  -8  12 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290133  Middletown HS  06:30 PM  1 B2 vs B5TempesT Magic 3 vs.FOSC G03 Elite1

Bracket - Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290143  Valley View/Barker Stadium  07:00 PM  1 D5 vs D3SSC Gold Academy I 0 vs.CUSE G03 Elite0

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178879  Valley Junction Road  06:30 PM  90 C2 vs C5CWSC United Red 03 1 vs.WCSA G03 Premier1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178890  Voice of America Park  06:30 PM  7 B4 vs B1CU Syc-Mas 2003 Academy 1 1 vs.KHA Blue 031

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290142  NCA  06:30 PM  13 D4 vs D1Blast FC 03G White 2 vs.CE Black 03G3
 178884  Goshen HS  07:00 PM  1 C4 vs C1ACE Girls 2003 Blue
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Impact G03 Burkey4F

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178894  Hobson  05:45 PM  5 B2 vs B1TempesT Magic 1 vs.KHA Blue 032
 178895  Hobson  05:45 PM  12 B3 vs B4Club Ohio 03 Green 2 3 vs.CU Syc-Mas 2003 Academy 12
 290134  Hobson  05:45 PM  6 C2 vs C1CWSC United Red 03 2 vs.Impact G03 Burkey6
 178880  Hobson  05:45 PM  13 C3 vs C4LSC U-14/15 G Blue 4F vs.ACE Girls 2003 Blue
Forfeited Game
0
 290138  Hobson  05:45 PM  11 D2 vs D1Pride SC Girls 2003 4 vs.CE Black 03G0
 290147  Hobson  05:45 PM  14 D3 vs D4CUSE G03 Elite 3 vs.Blast FC 03G White0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178749  Hobson  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4TFA Premier 4 vs.CUSA Crew SC U15G NPL2
 178748  Hobson  09:45 AM  2 A2 vs A1PFC Extreme Green 2 vs.Metro FC Rapids G031
 290135  Hobson  11:30 AM  2 C4 vs C5ACE Girls 2003 Blue
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.WCSA G03 Premier4F
 290136  Hobson  01:15 PM  2 C1 vs C3Impact G03 Burkey 4 vs.LSC U-14/15 G Blue0
 290139  Hobson  02:00 PM  14 D4 vs D5Blast FC 03G White 1 vs.SSC Gold Academy I5
 178892  Hobson  03:00 PM  4 B1 vs B3KHA Blue 03 2 vs.Club Ohio 03 Green 21
 290130  Hobson  03:00 PM  2 B4 vs B5CU Syc-Mas 2003 Academy 1 6 vs.FOSC G03 Elite3
 290145  Hobson  03:00 PM  5 D2 vs D3Pride SC Girls 2003 2 vs.CUSE G03 Elite1

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178893  Hobson  08:00 AM  2 B4 vs B2CU Syc-Mas 2003 Academy 1 0 vs.TempesT Magic1
 290131  Hobson  08:00 AM  4 B5 vs B3FOSC G03 Elite 2 vs.Club Ohio 03 Green 21
 178882  Warrior  08:00 AM  20 C4 vs C2ACE Girls 2003 Blue
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.CWSC United Red 034F
 178886  Warrior  08:00 AM  21 C5 vs C3WCSA G03 Premier 4 vs.LSC U-14/15 G Blue0
 178746  Warrior  09:45 AM  20 A1 vs A3Metro FC Rapids G03 5 vs.TFA Premier1
 178747  Warrior  09:45 AM  21 A4 vs A2CUSA Crew SC U15G NPL 2 vs.PFC Extreme Green2
 290140  Hobson  09:45 AM  2 D1 vs D3CE Black 03G 4 vs.CUSE G03 Elite0
 290146  Hobson  09:45 AM  4 D2 vs D5Pride SC Girls 2003 3 vs.SSC Gold Academy I5
 290132  Hobson  01:15 PM  2 B1 vs B5KHA Blue 03 4 vs.FOSC G03 Elite0
 178891  Hobson  01:15 PM  4 B2 vs B3TempesT Magic 0 vs.Club Ohio 03 Green 22
 178881  Warrior  01:15 PM  20 C1 vs C5Impact G03 Burkey 1 vs.WCSA G03 Premier2
 290137  Warrior  01:15 PM  21 C2 vs C3CWSC United Red 03 3 vs.LSC U-14/15 G Blue0
 290144  Hobson  03:00 PM  4 D1 vs D5CE Black 03G 2 vs.SSC Gold Academy I4
 290141  Hobson  03:00 PM  2 D4 vs D2Blast FC 03G White 1 vs.Pride SC Girls 20031

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178744  Warrior  11:30 AM  12 A4 vs A1CUSA Crew SC U15G NPL 1 vs.Metro FC Rapids G034

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178745  Warrior  07:00 PM  11 A2 vs A3PFC Extreme Green 1 vs.TFA Premier2

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178867  Voice of America Park  04:00 PM  3 Metro FC Rapids G03 4 vs.SSC Gold Academy I1
 178868  Voice of America Park  04:00 PM  4 KHA Blue 03 1 vs.WCSA G03 Premier0

Final - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178887  Voice of America Park  12:00 PM  4 Metro FC Rapids G03 0 vs.KHA Blue 032






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.