menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 15
date_range
FRI, MAY 04, 2018
Round:
B
#178633
05/04/18 05:45 PM
place
Hobson - #15
Score
A1 vs A2
1
Home Team:
OP Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Warrior 03 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 05, 2018
Round:
B
#178839
05/05/18 08:00 AM
place
Warrior - #20
Score
B1 vs B4
2
Home Team:
Columbus United 03A Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GNA Revolution 03B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#178840
05/05/18 08:00 AM
place
Warrior - #21
Score
B2 vs B3
4
Home Team:
CUP 03 Boys Silver
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
First Capital FC 03 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#178833
05/05/18 09:45 AM
place
Warrior - #20
Score
C1 vs C4
2
Home Team:
CUSE ELITE 1 BOYS 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Pride SC 03B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#178834
05/05/18 09:45 AM
place
Warrior - #21
Score
C2 vs C3
1
Home Team:
TFA 2003 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
CUSA Crew SC U15B NPL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#178630
05/05/18 11:30 AM
place
Hobson - #4
Score
A2 vs A3
4
Home Team:
Warrior 03 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Classics Eagles Gold 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#289417
05/05/18 11:30 AM
place
Warrior - #20
Score
D1 vs D4
4
Home Team:
FC42 BOYS 03 ACADEMY
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Metro FC 2003 Boys Rapids
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#289418
05/05/18 11:30 AM
place
Warrior - #21
Score
D2 vs D3
4
Home Team:
Blast FC U15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CREW SC 03B HS Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#178841
05/05/18 01:15 PM
place
Warrior - #20
Score
B1 vs B3
4
Home Team:
Columbus United 03A Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
First Capital FC 03 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#178842
05/05/18 01:15 PM
place
Warrior - #21
Score
B2 vs B4
1
Home Team:
CUP 03 Boys Silver
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GNA Revolution 03B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#178835
05/05/18 03:00 PM
place
Warrior - #20
Score
C1 vs C3
1
Home Team:
CUSE ELITE 1 BOYS 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
CUSA Crew SC U15B NPL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#178836
05/05/18 03:00 PM
place
Warrior - #21
Score
C2 vs C4
4
Home Team:
TFA 2003 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Pride SC 03B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#289419
05/05/18 04:45 PM
place
Warrior - #20
Score
D1 vs D3
6
Home Team:
FC42 BOYS 03 ACADEMY
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CREW SC 03B HS Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#289420
05/05/18 04:45 PM
place
Warrior - #21
Score
D2 vs D4
0
Home Team:
Blast FC U15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Metro FC 2003 Boys Rapids
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 06, 2018
Round:
B
#178631
05/06/18 11:30 AM
place
Hobson - #4
Score
A1 vs A3
4
Home Team:
OP Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Classics Eagles Gold 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#289421
05/06/18 11:30 AM
place
Hobson - #2
Score
D1 vs D2
0
Home Team:
FC42 BOYS 03 ACADEMY
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Blast FC U15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#178837
05/06/18 12:00 PM
place
Hobson - #13
Score
C1 vs C2
3
Home Team:
CUSE ELITE 1 BOYS 03
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
TFA 2003 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#178843
05/06/18 01:15 PM
place
Hobson - #1
Score
B1 vs B2
3
Home Team:
Columbus United 03A Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CUP 03 Boys Silver
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#289422
05/06/18 01:15 PM
place
Hobson - #3
Score
D3 vs D4
3
Home Team:
CREW SC 03B HS Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Metro FC 2003 Boys Rapids
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#178844
05/06/18 03:00 PM
place
Hobson - #3
Score
B3 vs B4
1
Home Team:
First Capital FC 03 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
GNA Revolution 03B Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#178838
05/06/18 03:00 PM
place
Hobson - #1
Score
C3 vs C4
5
Home Team:
CUSA Crew SC U15B NPL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Pride SC 03B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 19, 2018
Round:
SF
#178888
05/19/18 02:00 PM
place
Voice of America Park - #5
Score
Winner of A vs Winner of D
3
Home Team:
OP Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Blast FC U15
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#178889
05/19/18 04:00 PM
place
Voice of America Park - #5
Score
Winner of B vs Winner of C
3
Home Team:
Columbus United 03A Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CUSA Crew SC U15B NPL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 20, 2018
Round:
F
#178610
05/20/18 10:00 AM
place
Voice of America Park - #4
Score
Winner SF Game# 178888 vs Winner SF Game# 178889
0
Home Team:
OP Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Columbus United 03A Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact