Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Presidents Cup 2018
Team Schedules - Girls Under 17
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://osysa-prescup2018.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=84E75C00-5BB7-444B-BD51-8DCA8A63215C&tournamentguid=A4E4A721-FB70-4912-BD88-3824F9E5AC81&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A1 : CWSC United Red 0133x6 2  5  1 
 A3 : KHA Blue 0103x3 1  -1  4 
 A2 : FC42 GIRLS 01 ACADEMY00x0 0  -4  5 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 B1 : Legend GU 173339 3  9  2 
 B2 : CUSE GU17 Elite3306 2  6  6 
 B4 : Oakwood United SC G010011 0  -7  8 
 B3 : Alliance Cincinnati Blue0011 0  -8  9 

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178776  Hobson  12:00 PM  14 B1 vs B4Legend GU 17 3 vs.Oakwood United SC G010
 290159  Hobson  12:00 PM  15 B2 vs B3CUSE GU17 Elite 5 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Blue1
 178901  Hobson  02:00 PM  15 A2 vs A1FC42 GIRLS 01 ACADEMY 0 vs.CWSC United Red 013

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178899  Hobson  08:00 AM  11 A1 vs A3CWSC United Red 01 3 vs.KHA Blue 011
 178774  Hobson  10:00 AM  11 B1 vs B3Legend GU 17 4 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Blue0
 290160  Hobson  10:00 AM  12 B2 vs B4CUSE GU17 Elite 5 vs.Oakwood United SC G011
 178900  Hobson  02:00 PM  11 A2 vs A3FC42 GIRLS 01 ACADEMY 1 vs.KHA Blue 012
 178775  Hobson  04:00 PM  12 B3 vs B4Alliance Cincinnati Blue 0 vs.Oakwood United SC G010

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290161  Warrior  09:30 AM  12 B1 vs B2Legend GU 17 4 vs.CUSE GU17 Elite2

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178695  Voice of America Park  12:00 PM  5 CWSC United Red 01 0 vs.CUSE GU17 Elite1
 178696  Voice of America Park  12:00 PM  11 Legend GU 17 2 vs.KHA Blue 011

Final - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178905  Voice of America Park  10:00 AM  5 CUSE GU17 Elite 1 vs.Legend GU 170






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.